Hirohisa Fujita - Portfolio Website

Here is Hirohisa Fujita's official portfolio website. You'll see the information of Hirohisa Fujita, the websites that he developed and the works of him.
The number of pageviews on his websites is 50 million in a year.

Hirohisa Fujita
Name : Hirohisa Fujita
Nickname : Futta
Nationality : Japan
Mail : webmaster@futta.net (We apologize in advance for not replying to your email.)
Birth Year : 1980
Birthplace : Osaka, Japan
Hobbies : Piano, Camera, Urawa Red Diamonds, Electronic organ